Campionato Serie C Silver 2017/18

Campionato Serie C Silver 2017/18

Campionato Serie C Silver 2017/18

PosTeamVPPFPSPunti
1GILBERTINA SORESINA2452225196248
2NEW BASKET PREVALLE2362187188546
3BASKET SUSTINENTE19102115201438
4LADY LEAF LIONS DEL CHIESE17122192210034
5LIC SAS PELLICO VEROLANUOVA17122144208434
6OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE16132065200932
7PERSICO SERIANA BK 7516132012197832
8VIADANA BASKET15142112203930
9NEGRINI PALL. QUISTELLO 199615141949186730
10BASKET SAREZZO15141939190530
11BELLINI VIRTUS GORLE14152137214228
12CRAL DALMINE13161991208626
13BOTTANUCO BASKET12171944205424
14BASKET OME 0110191991209120
15BLU OROBICA425217224998
16VIRTUS BRESCIA227179922594