SERIE C GOLD LOMBARDIA – GIRONE EST

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PALL. GARDONESE1731530126034
2BASKET ISEO1561655149230
3SANSEBASKET1551394127930
4VIRTUS LUMEZZANE1461638142228
5BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE1461415130528
6PALL. MILANO 19581281478146224
7ROMANO LOMBARDO1191459137922
8MILANOTRE BASKET1191454137422
9DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.10101475152020
10LIBERTAS CERNUSCO10101449143020
11BOCCONI SPORT TEAM9111303133218
12OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE8131530157616
13NEW BASKET PREVALLE8121513149916
14SOCIAL O.S.A.417142816228
15NBB BRESCIA417142216418
16BASKET SUSTINENTE020108116310