SERIE C GOLD LOMBARDIA – GIRONE EST

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PALL. GARDONESE9281369418
2BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE9278468718
3SANSEBASKET9273667118
4BASKET ISEO7485378214
5MILANOTRE BASKET7480773214
6DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.7477978714
7VIRTUS LUMEZZANE6585180012
8ROMANO LOMBARDO6578474212
9PALL. MILANO 19586470770312
10BOCCONI SPORT TEAM5669471810
11OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE478118148
12LIBERTAS CERNUSCO477858188
13NBB BRESCIA387718186
14SOCIAL O.S.A.387508236
15NEW BASKET PREVALLE287497354
16BASKET SUSTINENTE0115769260