SERIE C GOLD LOMBARDIA – GIRONE EST

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PALL. GARDONESE133119599026
2BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE1331153103826
3BASKET ISEO1241296112024
4SANSEBASKET1151082104022
5VIRTUS LUMEZZANE1061281117220
6PALL. MILANO 19581061165115820
7MILANOTRE BASKET1061157106320
8DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.971183120918
9LIBERTAS CERNUSCO881179114216
10ROMANO LOMBARDO881169111816
11OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE6101154118712
12BOCCONI SPORT TEAM6101008107812
13NEW BASKET PREVALLE5111196118410
14SOCIAL O.S.A.412110312298
15NBB BRESCIA313111612476
16BASKET SUSTINENTE01685413160