MAIN SPONSOR:

SERIE C SILVER LOMBARDIA – GIRONE A

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PM COMMERCIO METALLI OLIMPIA L1911653125938
2LADY LEAF LIONS DEL CHIESE1551394133030
3NILOX AGRATE BRIANZA1461534135128
4PERSICO SERIANA BK 751371274122226
5BELLINI VIRTUS GORLE1281478138924
6BASKET OME 011191375131822
7LIC SAS PELLICO VEROLANUOVA10101415138420
8NEGRINI PALL. QUISTELLO 199610101415146820
9SAN PIO X MANTOVA10101396137720
10CRAL DALMINE9111439146518
11BOTTANUCO BASKET9111321140818
12VIADANA BASKET8121387147016
13ALLIANZ OLD SOCKS S. MARTINO7131407145214
14MULTISERVICE 2.0 MANERBIO6141326144412
15E’ PIU’ BASKET CASALMAGGIORE5151236139710
16VIRTUS BRESCIA218108313994