MAIN SPONSOR:

SERIE C SILVER LOMBARDIA – GIRONE A

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PM COMMERCIO METALLI OLIMPIA L2712340180654
2LADY LEAF LIONS DEL CHIESE2171980189142
3PERSICO SERIANA BK 752081850174540
4NILOX AGRATE BRIANZA1992100189038
5SAN PIO X MANTOVA15131948189730
6NEGRINI PALL. QUISTELLO 199614142030209228
7CRAL DALMINE14141991201228
8BASKET OME 0114141910185028
9BELLINI VIRTUS GORLE13152078202026
10BOTTANUCO BASKET13151881198526
11LIC SAS PELLICO VEROLANUOVA12161966199724
12VIADANA BASKET12161911199424
13ALLIANZ OLD SOCKS S. MARTINO9191960210218
14MULTISERVICE 2.0 MANERBIO8201895206716
15E’ PIU’ BASKET CASALMAGGIORE8201812197116
16VIRTUS BRESCIA5231614194710