MAIN SPONSOR:

SERIE C SILVER LOMBARDIA – GIRONE A

PosSquadraVPPFPSPunti
1PM COMMERCIO METALLI OLIMPIA L2912496193458
2LADY LEAF LIONS DEL CHIESE2282158206044
3NILOX AGRATE BRIANZA20102261204140
4PERSICO SERIANA BK 7520101962190140
5NEGRINI PALL. QUISTELLO 199616142209225132
6CRAL DALMINE15152128215230
7SAN PIO X MANTOVA15152066206330
8BASKET OME 0115152044197830
9BELLINI VIRTUS GORLE14162225217028
10BOTTANUCO BASKET14162015211628
11LIC SAS PELLICO VEROLANUOVA13172101212626
12VIADANA BASKET12182052214224
13ALLIANZ OLD SOCKS S. MARTINO11192116221022
14MULTISERVICE 2.0 MANERBIO10202040221020
15E’ PIU’ BASKET CASALMAGGIORE9211952210618
16VIRTUS BRESCIA5251725209010